Juniorky

září 2020

TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
Sobota 19. září 2020, 14:00, Víceúčelová SH Dolní Dobrouč
1. liga juniorek, 1. kolo
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
1:7
K1 Florbal Židenice
FBS Olomouc
Neděle 20. září 2020, 12:00, SH Čajkaréna Olomouc
1. liga juniorek, 2. kolo
FBS Olomouc
7:5
K1 Florbal Židenice

říjen 2020

Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S
Sobota 3. říjen 2020, 15:30, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 3. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
9:0
Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S
FbŠ Bohemians
Neděle 4. říjen 2020, 15:30, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 4. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
5:6
po nájezdech
FbŠ Bohemians
PSN Tatran Střešovice
Sobota 17. říjen 2020, 20:00, STODOLA Aréna Střešovice
1. liga juniorek, 5. kolo
PSN Tatran Střešovice
17.10.
K1 Florbal Židenice
BLACK ANGELS
Neděle 18. říjen 2020, 17:00, SH Čakovice
1. liga juniorek, 6. kolo
BLACK ANGELS
18.10.
K1 Florbal Židenice
Bulldogs Brno
Sobota 31. říjen 2020, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga juniorek, 7. kolo
Bulldogs Brno
31.10.
K1 Florbal Židenice

listopad 2020

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
Sobota 7. listopad 2020, 15:30, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 8. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
7.11.
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
Neděle 8. listopad 2020, 11:00, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 9. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
8.11.
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
Florbalová akademie MB
Sobota 21. listopad 2020, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 10. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
21.11.
Florbalová akademie MB
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
Neděle 22. listopad 2020, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 11. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
22.11.
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

prosinec 2020

Panthers Praha
Sobota 5. prosinec 2020, SH ZŠ Rudná
1. liga juniorek, 12. kolo
Panthers Praha
5.12.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
Neděle 6. prosinec 2020, SH Jižní Město
1. liga juniorek, 13. kolo
FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice
6.12.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
Sobota 19. prosinec 2020, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 14. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
19.12.
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV
Neděle 20. prosinec 2020, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 15. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
20.12.
SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV

leden 2021

TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
Sobota 9. leden 2021, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 16. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
9.1.
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
FBS Olomouc
Neděle 10. leden 2021, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga juniorek, 17. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
10.1.
FBS Olomouc
Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 24. leden 2021, MSH Vodova Brno
1. liga juniorek, 18. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
24.1.
Bulldogs Brno
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
Sobota 30. leden 2021, SC Dubina Ostrava
1. liga juniorek, 19. kolo
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
30.1.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
Neděle 31. leden 2021, ČPP Aréna Ostrava
1. liga juniorek, 20. kolo
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
31.1.
K1 Florbal Židenice

únor 2021

Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S
Sobota 20. únor 2021, SH Světlá nad Sázavou
1. liga juniorek, 21. kolo
Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S
20.2.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FbŠ Bohemians
Neděle 21. únor 2021, SH Dolní Břežany
1. liga juniorek, 22. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians
21.2.
K1 Florbal Židenice