Dorostenky

říjen 2021

Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 10. říjen 2021, 11:20, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 1. kolo
Bulldogs Brno
7:1
K1 Florbal Židenice
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Neděle 10. říjen 2021, 13:40, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 1. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
2:4
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Sobota 16. říjen 2021, 11:20, SH TJ Znojmo
1. liga dorostenek, 2. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
2:3
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
FbC Aligators
Sobota 16. říjen 2021, 11:20, SH TJ Znojmo
1. liga dorostenek, 3. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
16.10.
FbC Aligators
FbC Aligators
Sobota 16. říjen 2021, 13:40, SH TJ Znojmo
1. liga dorostenek, 2. kolo
FbC Aligators
0:7
K1 Florbal Židenice
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 30. říjen 2021, 10:10, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga dorostenek, 3. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
30.10.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Sobota 30. říjen 2021, 13:40, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga dorostenek, 3. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
30.10.
FBŠ Hattrick Brno

listopad 2021

Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 21. listopad 2021, 11:10, SH Křenovice
1. liga dorostenek, 4. kolo
Bulldogs Brno
21.11.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FbC Aligators
Neděle 21. listopad 2021, 13:30, SH Křenovice
1. liga dorostenek, 4. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
21.11.
FbC Aligators

prosinec 2021

Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 5. prosinec 2021, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 6. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
5.12.
Bulldogs Brno
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Neděle 5. prosinec 2021, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 5. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
5.12.
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
FbC Aligators
Neděle 5. prosinec 2021, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 5. kolo
FbC Aligators
5.12.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Sobota 18. prosinec 2021, SH Buchlovice Cihelna
1. liga dorostenek, 7. kolo
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
18.12.
K1 Florbal Židenice

leden 2022

FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Neděle 16. leden 2022, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 6. kolo
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
16.1.
K1 Florbal Židenice
1. AC FBC SLOVÁCKO
Neděle 16. leden 2022, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 8. kolo
1. AC FBC SLOVÁCKO
16.1.
K1 Florbal Židenice
Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 16. leden 2022, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 6. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
16.1.
Bulldogs Brno
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Sobota 29. leden 2022, SH TJ Znojmo
1. liga dorostenek, 7. kolo
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
29.1.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FbC Aligators
Sobota 29. leden 2022, SH TJ Znojmo
1. liga dorostenek, 7. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
29.1.
FbC Aligators

únor 2022

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 19. únor 2022, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga dorostenek, 8. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
19.2.
K1 Florbal Židenice
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 19. únor 2022, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga dorostenek, 10. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
19.2.
K1 Florbal Židenice
Bulldogs Brno
Sobota 19. únor 2022, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga dorostenek, 8. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
19.2.
Bulldogs Brno
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Neděle 27. únor 2022, SH Křenovice
1. liga dorostenek, 9. kolo
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
27.2.
K1 Florbal Židenice
Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 27. únor 2022, SH Křenovice
1. liga dorostenek, 9. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
27.2.
Bulldogs Brno

březen 2022

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 19. březen 2022, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 10. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
19.3.
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
1. AC FBC SLOVÁCKO
Sobota 19. březen 2022, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 12. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
19.3.
1. AC FBC SLOVÁCKO
Bulldogs Brno
Sobota 19. březen 2022, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 12. kolo
Bulldogs Brno
19.3.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FbC Aligators
Sobota 19. březen 2022, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 10. kolo
FbC Aligators
19.3.
K1 Florbal Židenice