Dorostenky

září 2020

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 26. září 2020, 10:10, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga dorostenek, 1. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
3:2
K1 Florbal Židenice
Bulldogs Brno
Sobota 26. září 2020, 12:30, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga dorostenek, 1. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
0:6
Bulldogs Brno

říjen 2020

FbC Aligators
Sobota 10. říjen 2020, 11:10, SH TJ Znojmo
1. liga dorostenek, 2. kolo
FbC Aligators
4:9
K1 Florbal Židenice
FBC SLAVKOV
Sobota 10. říjen 2020, 14:40, SH TJ Znojmo
1. liga dorostenek, 2. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
17:0
FBC SLAVKOV
FbC Aligators
Neděle 25. říjen 2020, 9:00, SH Křenovice
1. liga dorostenek, 3. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
25.10.
FbC Aligators
Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 25. říjen 2020, 11:20, SH Křenovice
1. liga dorostenek, 3. kolo
Bulldogs Brno
25.10.
K1 Florbal Židenice

listopad 2020

FBC SLAVKOV
Sobota 28. listopad 2020, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 4. kolo
FBC SLAVKOV
28.11.
K1 Florbal Židenice
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 28. listopad 2020, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 4. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
28.11.
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ

prosinec 2020

FBC SLAVKOV
Neděle 13. prosinec 2020, ZŠ Slavkov
1. liga dorostenek, 5. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
13.12.
FBC SLAVKOV
FbC Aligators
Neděle 13. prosinec 2020, ZŠ Slavkov
1. liga dorostenek, 5. kolo
FbC Aligators
13.12.
K1 Florbal Židenice

leden 2021

Bulldogs Brno
Sobota 16. leden 2021, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga dorostenek, 6. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
16.1.
Bulldogs Brno
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 16. leden 2021, SH SportPoint Brno
1. liga dorostenek, 6. kolo
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
16.1.
K1 Florbal Židenice
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Sobota 30. leden 2021, SH TJ Znojmo
1. liga dorostenek, 7. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
30.1.
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
FBC SLAVKOV
Sobota 30. leden 2021, SH TJ Znojmo
1. liga dorostenek, 7. kolo
FBC SLAVKOV
30.1.
K1 Florbal Židenice

únor 2021

FbC Aligators
Neděle 14. únor 2021, SH Křenovice
1. liga dorostenek, 8. kolo
FbC Aligators
14.2.
K1 Florbal Židenice
Bulldogs Brno
Neděle 14. únor 2021, SH Křenovice
1. liga dorostenek, 8. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
14.2.
Bulldogs Brno

březen 2021

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
Neděle 14. březen 2021, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 9. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
14.3.
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ
FbC Aligators
Neděle 14. březen 2021, VUT CESA Brno 1
1. liga dorostenek, 9. kolo
FbC Aligators
14.3.
K1 Florbal Židenice
FBC SLAVKOV
Sobota 27. březen 2021, SH ZŠ Slavkov
1. liga dorostenek, 10. kolo
K1 Florbal Židenice
27.3.
FBC SLAVKOV
Bulldogs Brno
Sobota 27. březen 2021, SH ZŠ Slavkov
1. liga dorostenek, 10. kolo
Bulldogs Brno
27.3.
K1 Florbal Židenice